Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Bearings  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Galaxy Bearing Ltd.22.353.618.75520.83
Antifriction Bearings Corporation Ltd.421.4105.3316.1300.19
SNL Bearings Ltd.274.95113161.95143.32
Deccan Bearings Ltd.15.758.397.3687.72
Menon Bearings Ltd.86.2550.236.0571.81
Bimetal Bearings Ltd.49031217857.05
Timken India Ltd.770.05575195.0533.92
SKF India Limited.1541.051237.15303.924.56
Fag Bearings India Ltd.4908.84398.75510.0511.6