top movers in Bearings  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Galaxy Bearing Ltd.41.153.637.551043.06
Antifriction Bearings Corporation Ltd.426.35105.3321.05304.89
SNL Bearings Ltd.431.7113318.7282.04
Deccan Bearings Ltd.28.68.3920.21240.88
Menon Bearings Ltd.108.0550.257.85115.24
Bimetal Bearings Ltd.56631225481.41
SKF India Limited.1902.751237.15665.653.8
Austin Engineering Company Ltd.85.7563.422.3535.25
Timken India Ltd.709.95575134.9523.47
Fag Bearings India Ltd.52754398.75876.2519.92