Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Tata-Yodogawa Ltd.74.569.557.19
Ennore Foundries Ltd.36.735.651.052.95
K S B Pumps Ltd.536522.713.32.54
Nelcast Ltd.30.930.30.61.98
Akar Tools Ltd.2423.60.41.69
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.5958.150.851.46
KIC Metaliks Ltd.250247.32.71.09