top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Invest & Precision Ltd.430.691.9338.7368.55
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.48.511.5536.95319.91
Steel Cast Ltd.16743.6123.4283.03
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.121.0545.275.85167.81
Simplex Castings Ltd.120.447.2573.15154.81
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.172.0572.899.25136.33
Akar Tools Ltd.48.42523.493.6
Enkei Castalloy Ltd.632.05361.6270.4574.79
KIC Metaliks Ltd.2511609156.88
Nelcast Ltd.8453.6530.3556.57