Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.56.611.5545.05390.04
Invest & Precision Ltd.42591.9333.1362.46
Steel Cast Ltd.171.243.6127.6292.66
Simplex Castings Ltd.147.2547.25100211.64
Akar Tools Ltd.73.82548.8195.2
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.21272.8139.2191.21
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.12145.275.8167.7
Magna Electrocastings Ltd.249.9107.8142.1131.82
Nelcast Ltd.93.653.6539.9574.46
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.31.318.113.272.93