Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.40.3511.5528.8249.35
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.24072.8167.2229.67
Simplex Castings Ltd.13247.2584.75179.37
Akar Tools Ltd.66.72541.7166.8
Invest & Precision Ltd.216.0591.9124.15135.09
Steel Cast Ltd.91.543.647.9109.86
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.3618.117.998.9
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.82.3545.237.1582.19
Carnation Industries Ltd.51.9529.622.3575.51
Magna Electrocastings Ltd.182.7107.874.969.48