Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.23372.8160.2220.05
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.36.3511.5524.8214.72
Simplex Castings Ltd.124.0547.2576.8162.54
Akar Tools Ltd.54.752529.75119
Invest & Precision Ltd.169.5591.977.6584.49
Carnation Industries Ltd.52.0529.622.4575.84
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.68.445.223.251.33
Steel Cast Ltd.6543.621.449.08
Magna Electrocastings Ltd.143.85107.836.0533.44
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.20.818.12.714.92