Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.244.972.8172.1236.4
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.37.111.5525.55221.21
Akar Tools Ltd.702545180
Invest & Precision Ltd.256.591.9164.6179.11
Simplex Castings Ltd.12047.2572.75153.97
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.98.8545.253.65118.69
Steel Cast Ltd.94.543.650.9116.74
Magna Electrocastings Ltd.180.3107.872.567.25
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.29.418.111.362.43
Carnation Industries Ltd.46.529.616.957.09