Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Casting  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Invest & Precision Ltd.307.591.9215.6234.6
Interfit Techno Products Ltd.242.572.8169.7233.1
Akar Tools Ltd.83.252558.25233
Porwal Auto Components Ltd.36.411.5524.85215.15
Steel Cast Ltd.10543.661.4140.83
Simplex Castings Ltd.10947.2561.75130.69
Bhagwati Autocast Ltd.103.345.258.1128.54
Carnation Industries Ltd.5029.620.468.92
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.28.818.110.759.12
Magna Electrocastings Ltd.166107.858.253.99