Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
GMR Industries Ltd15.7514.551.28.25
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.615.9580.3535.556.13
Kesoram Industries Ltd.85.1581.253.94.8
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.153.251485.253.55
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.18417863.37
Sintex Industries Ltd.104.15101.72.452.41
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.113.5110.952.552.3
Grasim Industries Ltd.35723506.365.71.87
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.25.7525.30.451.78
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.724.371212.31.73