Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
GMR Industries Ltd61.215.6545.55291.05
Prakash Industries Ltd.78.825.6553.15207.21
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.73.52647.5182.69
Andhra Sugars Ltd.271.4103.5167.9162.22
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.288.65115.65173149.59
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.346.95139.1207.85149.42
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.413.85169.25244.6144.52
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.1854.251013.85840.482.89
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.94653740976.16
Kesoram Industries Ltd.137.492.744.748.22