Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Prakash Industries Ltd.144.825.65119.15464.52
Andhra Sugars Ltd.565103.5461.5445.89
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.122.72696.7371.92
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.532.8115.65417.15360.7
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.520139.1380.9273.83
GMR Industries Ltd48.915.6533.25212.46
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.493.85169.25324.6191.79
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1315537778144.88
Voltas Ltd.617.05264.5352.55133.29
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.87.453.533.963.36