Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Prakash Industries Ltd.87.7525.6562.1242.11
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.82.952656.95219.04
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.363.45115.65247.8214.27
GMR Industries Ltd48.915.6533.25212.46
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.412.8139.1273.7196.76
Andhra Sugars Ltd.292.7103.5189.2182.8
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.437.9169.25268.65158.73
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1058.65537521.6597.14
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.1914.91013.85901.0588.87
Voltas Ltd.474.75264.5210.2579.49