Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
GMR Industries Ltd26.9515.6511.372.2
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.38.552612.5548.27
Andhra Sugars Ltd.139.7103.536.234.98
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.218.6169.2549.3529.16
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.12651013.85251.1524.77
Cimmco Birla Ltd.84.769.615.121.7
Gillanders Arbuthnot & Company Ltd.62.353.58.816.45
Prakash Industries Ltd.29.525.653.8515.01
Reliance Industries Ltd.978.8853.85124.9514.63
Voltas Ltd.286.05264.521.558.15