Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Cimmco Birla Ltd.77.7570.77.059.97
Sintex Industries Ltd.117.15108.38.858.17
GMR Industries Ltd19.718.51.26.49
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.1758.951678.0580.94.82
Grasim Industries Ltd.3745.253597.9147.354.1
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.508.45497.6510.82.17
Prakash Industries Ltd.46.945.950.952.07
Voltas Ltd.256.2251.654.551.81
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.432.7425.057.651.8
Reliance Industries Ltd.855.5584213.551.61