Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
GMR Industries Ltd50.7515.6535.1224.28
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.69.22643.2166.15
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.363.4169.25194.15114.71
Andhra Sugars Ltd.207.55103.5104.05100.53
Prakash Industries Ltd.48.0525.6522.487.33
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.211.5115.6595.8582.88
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.252.2139.1113.181.31
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.973.85585388.8566.47
Kesoram Industries Ltd.135.692.742.946.28
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.776.45537239.4544.59