Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Diversified  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Prakash Industries Ltd.104.725.6579.05308.19
D C M Shriram Consolidated Ltd.453.5115.65337.85292.13
Andhra Sugars Ltd.405.85103.5302.35292.13
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.100.252674.25285.58
Gulf Oil Corporation Ltd.535.15139.1396.05284.72
GMR Industries Ltd48.915.6533.25212.46
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.408169.25238.75141.06
Century Textiles & Industries Ltd.1257.55537720.55134.18
Voltas Ltd.516.6264.5252.195.31
Nilkamal Plastics Ltd.1559.51013.85545.6553.82