top movers in Finance - Housing  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Ind Bank Housing Ltd.39.957.6832.27420.18
Sharyans Resources Ltd.179.8540.95138.9339.19
GRUH Finance Ltd.673.85250.7423.15168.79
G I C Housing Finance Ltd.383.05179.25203.8113.7
Manoj Housing Finance Company Ltd.80.653842.65112.24
Peerless Abasan Finance Ltd.212103.8108.2104.24
Housing Development Finance Corporation Ltd.1820117264855.29
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Ltd.616.05446.85169.237.87
L I C Housing Finance Ltd.482.65423.2559.414.03
Manraj Housing Finance Ltd.1715.161.8412.14