Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Finance - Leasing  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Bajaj Finance Ltd.10480.95202.25278.7101.47
Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.1159.65586.8572.8597.62
V L S Finance Ltd.74.8539.0535.891.68
H B Stockholdings Ltd.11.956.75.2578.36
Srei International Finance Ltd.73.944.8529.0564.77
Jubilant Life Sciences Ltd.516346.8169.248.79
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.1258.05866392.0545.27
Shriram City Union Finance Ltd.2160.91625.05535.8532.97
Sundaram Clayton Ltd.(DS)2441.81928.45513.3526.62
Times Guaranty Ltd.22.1520.91.255.98