Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Nile Ltd.903.55184719.55391.06
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.120.9529.391.65312.8
Asahi India Glass Ltd.368.7145.3223.4153.75
Sunteck Realty Ltd.395.05219.35175.780.1
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.61.0537.2523.863.89
Triveni Glass Ltd.20.4513.237.2254.57
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.41.9528.3513.647.97
Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.119.159425.1526.76
Binani Industries Ltd.87.975.612.316.27