Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.912023476773288.58
Nile Ltd.612184428232.61
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.94.529.365.2222.53
Sunteck Realty Ltd.471219.35251.65114.73
Asahi India Glass Ltd.267145.3121.783.76
Triveni Glass Ltd.23.5513.2310.3278
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.42.2528.3513.949.03
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.53.237.2515.9542.82
Binani Industries Ltd.79.775.64.15.42