Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Nile Ltd.624184440239.13
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.83.529.354.2184.98
Asahi India Glass Ltd.369.45145.3224.15154.27
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.41.5528.3513.246.56
Sunteck Realty Ltd.313.2219.3593.8542.79
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.4837.2510.7528.86
Triveni Glass Ltd.16.413.233.1723.96