Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Nile Ltd.724.95184540.95293.99
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.779923475452232.3
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.84.7529.355.45189.25
Triveni Glass Ltd.27.6513.2314.42108.99
Sunteck Realty Ltd.447.75219.35228.4104.13
Asahi India Glass Ltd.242.55145.397.2566.93
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.39.928.3511.5540.74
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.49.737.2512.4533.42