top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.107.929.378.6268.26
Nile Ltd.558.05184374.05203.29
Asahi India Glass Ltd.331.95145.3186.65128.46
Sunteck Realty Ltd.383.35219.3516474.77
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.62.0537.2524.866.58
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.33.9528.355.619.75
Binani Industries Ltd.88.175.612.516.53
Triveni Glass Ltd.13.4413.230.211.59