Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Glass  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Borosil Glass Works Ltd.687023474523192.71
Nile Ltd.530184346188.04
Gujarat Borosil Ltd.82.629.353.3181.91
Triveni Glass Ltd.29.4513.2316.22122.6
Asahi India Glass Ltd.214145.368.747.28
Haldyn Glass Gujarat Ltd.40.0528.3511.741.27
Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Ltd.120.759426.7528.46
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.45.637.258.3522.42
Sunteck Realty Ltd.244.85219.3525.511.63
Binani Industries Ltd.76.275.60.60.79