Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Granites and Marbles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd.16.36.999.31133.19
Himalaya Granites Ltd.178.498.51100.24
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.15189.461.668.9
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.73.14627.158.91
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.107.985.522.426.2
Nova Granites Ltd.11.5511.170.383.4