Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Granites and Marbles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Ravi Leela Granites Ltd.12.50.9511.551215.79
Himalaya Granites Ltd.29.48.4920.91246.29
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd.11.66.994.6165.95
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.68.754622.7549.46
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.10989.419.621.92
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.97.5585.512.0514.09
Nova Granites Ltd.11.5511.170.383.4