Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Granites and Marbles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Ravi Leela Granites Ltd.30.50.9529.553110.53
Oriental Trimex Ltd.15.852.113.75654.76
Himalaya Granites Ltd.41.458.4932.96388.22
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd.15.36.998.31118.88
Solid Granites Ltd.9049.840.280.72
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.15085.564.575.44
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.71.64625.655.65
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.129.889.440.445.19
Pokarna Ltd.1465.41045.25420.1540.2
Nova Granites Ltd.12.1211.170.958.5