top movers in Granites and Marbles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Ravi Leela Granites Ltd.24.30.9523.352457.89
Oriental Trimex Ltd.14.952.112.85611.9
Himalaya Granites Ltd.558.4946.51547.82
Rajdarshan Industries Ltd.206.9913.01186.12
Sangeeta Granites Ltd.12.45.56.9125.45
Elegant Marbles & Grani Industries Ltd.18685.5100.5117.54
Neelkanth Rockminerals Ltd.11.555.855.797.44
Solid Granites Ltd.74.949.825.150.4
Aro Granite Industries Ltd.66.154620.1543.8
Divyashakti Granites Ltd.102.6589.413.2514.82