Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
United Drill T Ltd.21843.8174.2397.72
I T L Industries Ltd.12438.885.2219.59
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.49.851732.85193.24
Giddings & Lewis India Ltd.10.514.256.26147.29
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.2513.4411.5686.01
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.71.1544.6526.559.35
Aamcol Tools Ltd.33.629.6413.51
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.38.734.83.911.21