top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
I T L Industries Ltd.223.4538.8184.65475.9
United Drill T Ltd.148.943.8105.1239.95
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.54.61737.6221.18
Giddings & Lewis India Ltd.11.94.257.65180
Kulkarni Power Tools Ltd.71.13635.197.5
Aamcol Tools Ltd.58.2529.628.6596.79
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.23.6513.4410.2175.97
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.63.544.6518.8542.22
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.38.734.83.911.21
Kerry Jost Engg Ltd.183.6173.99.75.58