Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
United Drill T Ltd.212.0543.8168.25384.13
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.36.91719.9117.06
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.86.244.6541.5593.06
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.24.0513.4410.6178.94
I T L Industries Ltd.62.7538.823.9561.73
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.4734.812.235.06
Aamcol Tools Ltd.3229.62.48.11
H M T Ltd.4037.652.356.24
Lokesh Machines Ltd.79.477.152.252.92