Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Lokesh Machines Ltd.89.579.51012.58
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.57.8552.85.059.56
United Drill T Ltd.88.384.14.24.99
Kerry Jost Engg Ltd.138.9136.22.71.98
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.14.9514.70.251.7
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.15.0214.820.21.35
H M T Ltd.41.9541.550.40.96