Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
United Drill T Ltd.230.7543.8186.95426.83
I T L Industries Ltd.124.6538.885.85221.26
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.43.21726.2154.12
Giddings & Lewis India Ltd.10.44.256.15144.71
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.2813.4414.56108.33
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.67.344.6522.6550.73
Aamcol Tools Ltd.35.3529.65.7519.43
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.38.734.83.911.21
Lokesh Machines Ltd.80.9577.153.84.93