Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Machine tools  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
I T L Industries Ltd.220.138.8181.3467.27
United Drill T Ltd.247.8543.8204.05465.87
Solitaire Machine Tools Ltd.541737217.65
Rishi Laser Cutting Ltd.39.0513.4425.61190.55
Aamcol Tools Ltd.5729.627.492.57
Rapicut Carbides Ltd.80.2544.6535.679.73
Kulkarni Power Tools Ltd.49.553613.5537.64
Hindustan Everest Tools Ltd.38.734.83.911.21
H M T Ltd.38.537.650.852.26