Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Star Paper Mills Ltd.206.5526.6179.95676.5
Magnum Ventures Ltd.15.32.8512.45436.84
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.185.936.25149.65412.83
Shreyans Industries Ltd.175.4538137.45361.71
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.754.6192.2562.4292.61
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.195.6562.45133.2213.29
J K Paper Ltd.97.9538.259.75156.41
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.24.3510.813.55125.46
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.24.811.6513.15112.88
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.341.2191.8149.477.89