Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Star Paper Mills Ltd.100.9526.674.35279.51
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.127.6536.2591.4252.14
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.480.05192.2287.85149.77
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.26.7511.6515.1129.61
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.23.4510.812.65117.13
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.109.0562.4546.674.62
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.330.75191.8138.9572.45
Shreyans Industries Ltd.63.43825.466.84
J K Paper Ltd.6138.222.859.69
Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Ltd.288.75284.254.51.58