Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.86.136.2549.85137.52
Pudumjee Pulp & Paper Mills Ltd.39.2526.512.7548.11
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.14.511.652.8524.46
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.17.7514.453.322.84
Star Paper Mills Ltd.32.526.65.922.18
J K Paper Ltd.46.6538.28.4522.12
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.232.05191.840.2520.99
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.226192.233.817.59
Pudumjee Agro Industries Ltd.14.712.751.9515.29
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.11.710.80.98.33