Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Star Paper Mills Ltd.100.2526.673.65276.88
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.135.236.2598.95272.97
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.26.610.815.8146.3
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.455.3192.2263.1136.89
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.24.5511.6512.9110.73
Shreyans Industries Ltd.65.353827.3571.97
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.323.4191.8131.668.61
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.98.8562.4536.458.29
J K Paper Ltd.59.7538.221.5556.41
Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Ltd.295.05284.2510.83.8