Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Star Paper Mills Ltd.19426.6167.4629.32
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.723.2192.2531276.27
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.121.236.2584.95234.34
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.29.610.818.8174.07
Shreyans Industries Ltd.98.153860.15158.29
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.29.1511.6517.5150.21
J K Paper Ltd.86.2538.248.05125.79
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.132.262.4569.75111.69
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.336.1191.8144.375.23
Ballarpur Industries Ltd.16.6514.452.215.22