Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Paper  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd.11736.2580.75222.76
Star Paper Mills Ltd.60.1526.633.55126.13
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.402192.2209.8109.16
Rama Newsprint and Papers Ltd.23.8511.6512.2104.72
Shreyans Industries Ltd.64.453826.4569.61
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.93.762.4531.2550.04
Malu Paper Mills Ltd.16.210.85.450
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.284.85191.893.0548.51
J K Paper Ltd.56.738.218.548.43
Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Ltd.311.2284.2526.959.48