Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.349.917.55332.351893.73
Everest Organics Ltd.72.53.8568.651783.12
Sunshine Factors & Exports Ltd.98.619.5579.05404.35
Invinex Laboratories Ltd.8823.6564.35272.09
R P G Life Sciences Ltd.484.75158.4326.35206.03
Auro Laboratories Ltd.41.813.8527.95201.81
Themis Medicare Ltd.599.9218.7381.2174.3
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.599.2239.2360150.5
Roopa Industries Ltd.14.56.328.18129.43
Biocon India Ltd.998.4439.35559.05127.24