Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Smruthi Organics Ltd.121.6112.39.38.28
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.18.4517.550.95.13
Medi-Caps Ltd.19.4518.850.63.18
Sandu Pharmaceuticals Ltd.27.326.50.83.02
Vivimed Labs Ltd.278.3272.362.2
Indoco Remedies Ltd339.5332.956.551.97
T T K Pharma Ltd.944930141.51
Zenotech Laboratories Ltd.3534.50.51.45
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.28.227.80.41.44
Beryl Drugs Ltd.3433.60.41.19