Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Everest Organics Ltd.153.953.85150.13898.7
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.587.7517.55570.23249
Invinex Laboratories Ltd.187.523.65163.85692.81
Auro Laboratories Ltd.59.4513.8545.6329.24
Lactose (India) Ltd.171.7543.3128.45296.65
Sunshine Factors & Exports Ltd.65.719.5546.15236.06
Vista Pharmaceuticals Ltd.47.0515.231.85209.54
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.82.927.7555.15198.74
Combat Drugs Ltd.20.026.813.22194.41
R P G Life Sciences Ltd.399.2158.4240.8152.02