Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Everest Organics Ltd.27.33.8523.45609.09
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.105.917.5588.35503.42
Themis Medicare Ltd.560218.7341.3156.06
Pharmasia Ltd.25.21213.2110
Sunshine Factors & Exports Ltd.4119.5521.45109.72
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.24.2512.8811.3788.28
Auro Laboratories Ltd.2613.8512.1587.73
Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd.151.283.5567.6580.97
R P G Life Sciences Ltd.278.1158.4119.775.57
Lactose (India) Ltd.74.3543.331.0571.71