Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Everest Organics Ltd.133.33.85129.453362.34
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.591.0517.55573.53267.81
Auro Laboratories Ltd.70.8513.8557411.55
Invinex Laboratories Ltd.94.323.6570.65298.73
Lactose (India) Ltd.16043.3116.7269.52
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.98.3527.7570.6254.41
R P G Life Sciences Ltd.491158.4332.6209.97
Combat Drugs Ltd.20.026.813.22194.41
Vista Pharmaceuticals Ltd.42.3515.227.15178.62
Themis Medicare Ltd.593.5218.7374.8171.38