Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Sandu Pharmaceuticals Ltd.35.831.554.2513.47
Kerala Ayurveda Pharmacy Ltd.70.163.756.359.96
Nectar Lifesciences Ltd39.3535.953.49.46
Torrent Gujarat Biotech Ltd.152.3139.412.99.25
F D C Ltd.182.4167.814.68.7
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.20.218.61.68.6
Medi-Caps Ltd.25.9241.97.92
Panacea Biotec Ltd.170158.611.47.19
Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals Ltd.524.4493.930.56.18
Nutraplus Products (India) Ltd.269.2253.615.66.15