Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Everest Organics Ltd.24.73.8520.85541.56
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.84.417.5566.85380.91
Pharmasia Ltd.311219158.33
Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd.197.983.55114.35136.86
Sunshine Factors & Exports Ltd.4119.5521.45109.72
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.25.5512.8812.6798.37
Themis Medicare Ltd.401.2218.7182.583.45
Lactose (India) Ltd.78.243.334.980.6
Sanjivani paranteral Ltd.33.9519.114.8577.75
R P G Life Sciences Ltd.268.8158.4110.469.7