Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.62117.55603.453438.46
Everest Organics Ltd.102.853.85992571.43
Sword & Shield Pharma Ltd.11.51.829.68531.87
Auro Laboratories Ltd.8313.8569.15499.28
Invinex Laboratories Ltd.131.0523.65107.4454.12
Sunshine Factors & Exports Ltd.74.119.5554.55279.03
Lactose (India) Ltd.146.5543.3103.25238.45
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.74.8527.7547.1169.73
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.600239.2360.8150.84
Themis Medicare Ltd.545218.7326.3149.2