Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Jagsonpal Pharma Ltd.35.632.353.2510.05
Makers Laboratories Ltd.40.537.453.058.14
Brooks Laboratories Ltd.50.747.23.57.42
Krebs Biochemicals Ltd.42.95402.957.38
Aventis Pharma Ltd.3678.453450228.456.62
Syncom Formulation (India) Ltd.10.9510.30.656.31
Bal Pharma Ltd.83.579.44.15.16
Albert David Ltd.238.65227.211.455.04
Invinex Laboratories Ltd.14.4913.80.695
Natural Capsules Ltd.87.283.054.155