Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Pharmaceuticals  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Ajanta Pharma Ltd.1579.351450.95128.48.85
Wintac Ltd.270248.221.88.78
Ind-Swift Laboratories Ltd.35.7533.552.26.56
Medicamen Biotech Ltd.25.323.751.556.53
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.1374.951304.1570.85.43
Indoco Remedies Ltd393.45373.519.955.34
Marksans Pharma Ltd.61.858.753.055.19
Krebs Biochemicals Ltd.88.2844.25
Relish Pharma54.852.22.64.98
Pharmasia Ltd.12.8612.250.614.98