Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Shipping  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Shreyas Shipping Ltd.698.5665.2533.255
SKS (Ship) Ltd.12.512.090.413.39
Mercator Lines Ltd.19.2518.850.42.12
Essar Shipping Ltd.19.719.50.21.03
Hariyana Ship-Breakers Ltd.5049.850.150.3
Great Offshore Ltd.53.6553.50.150.28