Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Vardhman Industries Ltd.40.8536.654.211.46
Tata Metaliks Ltd.168.4152.9515.4510.1
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.209.95190.919.059.98
Inducto Steel Ltd.34.9532.82.156.55
Monnet Ispat Ltd.81.477.154.255.51
Shivagrico Implements Ltd.16.4515.670.784.98
Vallabh Steels Ltd.22.2521.21.054.95
Welcast Steels Ltd.495.147322.14.67
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.320306.513.54.4
National Steel and Agro Industries Ltd.22.8521.950.94.1