Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.609.299510.2515.35
Tata Metaliks Ltd.527.897.75430.05439.95
Shah Alloys Ltd.17.15.611.5205.36
Ashirwad Steels & Industries Ltd.10.53.57200
Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.60.652139.65188.81
Kalyani Steels Ltd.367.65129.9237.75183.03
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.64.122.7541.35181.76
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.88.33553.3152.29
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.242.4598.7143.75145.64
Lloyds Metals & Engineers Ltd.15.356.359141.73