Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Tata Metaliks Ltd.739.5597.75641.8656.57
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.637.3599538.35543.79
Ashirwad Steels & Industries Ltd.14.83.511.3322.86
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.129.43594.4269.71
Shah Alloys Ltd.20.155.614.55259.82
Kalyani Steels Ltd.437.8129.9307.9237.03
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.73.2522.7550.5221.98
Ashiana Ispat Ltd.278.418.6221.43
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1573.35498.11075.25215.87
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.292.7598.7194.05196.61