Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Tata Metaliks Ltd.805.3597.75707.6723.89
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.621.599522.5527.78
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.20635171488.57
Sharda Ispat Ltd.63.612.251.4421.31
Ashirwad Steels & Industries Ltd.17.373.513.87396.29
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.485.2598.7386.55391.64
Jai Corp Ltd.189.250.6138.6273.91
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1860.15498.11362.05273.45
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.74.219.954.3272.86
Hisar Metal Industries Ltd.112.4530.981.55263.92