Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Lloyds Metals & Engineers Ltd.26.96.3520.55323.62
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.20099101102.02
Vallabh Steels Ltd.3719.9517.0585.46
Kumar Wire Cloth Manufacturing Co Ltd.37.1520.316.8583
Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.37.452116.4578.33
Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.62.135.826.373.46
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.799.75498.1301.6560.56
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.53.13518.151.71
Tata Steel Ltd.329.45229.6599.843.46
JSW Steel Ltd.1328.9930.939842.75