Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Tata Metaliks Ltd.713.0597.75615.3629.46
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.141.422.75118.65521.54
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.60099501506.06
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.465.998.7367.2372.04
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.137.435102.4292.57
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.76.719.956.8285.43
Ashirwad Steels & Industries Ltd.12.93.59.4268.57
Shah Alloys Ltd.20.55.614.9266.07
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1793.95498.11295.85260.16
Lloyds Metals & Engineers Ltd.21.256.3514.9234.65