Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Steel  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Tata Metaliks Ltd.619.997.75522.15534.17
Rajratan Gustav Woff Ltd.60099501506.06
Ashirwad Steels & Industries Ltd.14.33.510.8308.57
Shah Alloys Ltd.19.25.613.6242.86
Kalyani Steels Ltd.419.55129.9289.65222.98
Lloyds Metals & Engineers Ltd.19.36.3512.95203.94
Kamdhenu Ispat Ltd.101.853566.85191
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.6522.7542.25185.71
Metal Coatings (India) Ltd.592138180.95
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1398498.1899.9180.67