Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.133.126.6106.5400.38
Simbhaoli Sugar Mills Ltd.28.510.2518.25178.05
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.25.110.3614.74142.28
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.42.351824.35135.28
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.64.5528.935.65123.36
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.29.9515.314.6595.75
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.86.944.9541.9593.33
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.28.3515.1913.1686.64
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.60.6532.628.0586.04
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.42.324.31874.07