Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Thiru Arooran Sugars Ltd.27.926.913.72
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.40.539.21.33.32
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.14.8914.50.392.69
Bajaj Hindustan Ltd.13.413.240.161.21
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.29.4529.10.351.2
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.10.1910.110.080.79
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.21.1210.10.48