Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.182.210.36171.841658.69
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.37932.6346.41062.58
KM Sugar Mills Ltd.23.752.1121.641025.59
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.269.928.9241833.91
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518112.75626.39
Oswal Sugars Ltd.40931344.44
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.6715.351.7337.91
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.167.0544.95122.1271.64
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.89.6524.365.35268.93
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.55.71738.7227.65