Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd.34.432.81.64.88
Simbhaoli Sugar Mills Ltd.10.389.950.434.32
Saraswati Industrial Syndicate Ltd.549153261653.1
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.20.620.10.52.49
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd.127.6125.32.31.84
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.18.25180.251.39
Thiru Arooran Sugars Ltd.26.35260.351.35
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.18.3518.150.21.1
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.11.3511.310.040.35