Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Saraswati Industrial Syndicate Ltd.44124110.45301.557.34
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.22.321.850.452.06
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.16.816.550.251.51
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.2322.750.251.1
Simbhaoli Sugar Mills Ltd.14.1914.090.10.71
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.19.319.20.10.52
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd.37.4537.350.10.27