Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.173.810.36163.441577.61
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.37932.6346.41062.58
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.29528.9266.1920.76
KM Sugar Mills Ltd.21.252.1119.14907.11
Gayatri Sugars Ltd.10.431.269.17727.78
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518112.75626.39
Oswal Sugars Ltd.56.5947.5527.78
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.63.2515.347.95313.4
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.69.151752.15306.76
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.89.1524.364.85266.87