Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.490.426.6463.81743.61
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.160.510.36150.141449.23
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.37932.6346.41062.58
KM Sugar Mills Ltd.22.12.1119.99947.39
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.238.1528.9209.25724.05
Gayatri Sugars Ltd.10.21.268.94709.52
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518112.75626.39
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.79.815.364.5421.57
Oswal Sugars Ltd.36.2927.2302.22
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.159.4544.95114.5254.73