Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Riga Sugar Co. Ltd.12.4610.731.7316.12
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd.38.436.51.95.21
KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation Ltd.22.621.51.15.12
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.25.3524.151.24.97
Dhampure Specialty Sugars Ltd.11.7611.210.554.91
Jeypore Sugar Company Ltd.88.8853.84.47
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.35.2533.851.44.14
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.19.75190.753.95
Bajaj Hindustan Ltd.20.8520.250.62.96
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.26.4525.80.652.52