Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.146.610.5136.11296.19
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.377.733.45344.251029.15
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.253.828.8225781.25
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518.1112.65622.38
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.64.751549.75331.67
Kothari Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.23.056.216.85271.77
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd28.48.3520.05240.12
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.144.344.899.5222.1
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.7724.352.7216.87
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.51.7517.334.45199.13