Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.405.3526.75378.61415.33
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.361.733.45328.25981.32
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.92.8510.582.35784.29
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.14218.1123.9684.53
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.194.8528.8166.05576.56
Rana Sugars Ltd.10.62.58.1324
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd35.058.3526.7319.76
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.57.51542.5283.33
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.61.5517.344.25255.78
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.154.4544.8109.65244.75