Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.120.0526.7593.3348.79
Simbhaoli Sugar Mills Ltd.28.69.9518.65187.44
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.22.2510.511.75111.9
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.38.3518.120.25111.88
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.60.328.831.5109.38
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.26.751511.7578.33
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.79.244.834.476.79
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.57.833.4524.3572.8
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.40.624.316.367.08
Sakthi Sugars Ltd.23.714.958.7558.53