Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.44826.75421.251574.77
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.127.7510.5117.251116.67
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.377.733.45344.251029.15
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518.1112.65622.38
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.207.7528.8178.95621.35
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.841569460
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.159.644.8114.8256.25
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.59.417.342.1243.35
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd28.658.3520.3243.11
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.80.7524.356.45232.3