Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.11.8511.30.554.87
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.15.815.450.352.27
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.11.8511.60.252.16
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.19.35190.351.84
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.32.2532.10.150.47
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.21.821.70.10.46
Bajaj Hindustan Ltd.15.7515.70.050.32
Thiru Arooran Sugars Ltd.29.829.750.050.17