Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Sugar  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.477.526.75450.751685.05
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.158.410.5147.91408.57
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd.377.733.45344.251029.15
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.227.628.8198.8690.28
Oudh Sugar Mills Ltd.130.7518.1112.65622.38
Kesar Enterprises Ltd.76.651561.65411
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.154.6544.8109.85245.2
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd27.958.3519.6234.73
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.79.0524.354.75225.31
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.53.6517.336.35210.12