Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
Untitled-3
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Vijay Textiles Ltd.289.518.5194.74
Gini Silk Mills Ltd.23287145166.67
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.116.548.268.3141.7
Victoria Mills Ltd.4319.51878.52441129.94
Indian Acrylics Ltd.11.625.396.23115.58
S P L Industries Ltd.32.2515.2417.01111.61
Donear Industries Ltd.28.5514.0114.54103.78
Bhilwara Spinners Ltd.157.497.51100.27
Pioneer Embroideries Ltd.57.62928.698.62
Zenith Fibres Ltd.12769.857.281.95