Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Rajvir Industries Ltd.565159.8
A P M Industries Ltd.31.8292.89.66
Stovec Industries Ltd.1029942.686.49.17
Shree Ram Mills Ltd.88.9582.16.858.34
Nitin Spinners Ltd.26.424.428.2
Mudra Lifestyle Ltd.12.0911.270.827.28
Arvind Mills Ltd.251.8234.9516.857.17
Kitex Graments Ltd.310.5291.119.46.66
Konark Synthetics Ltd.15.7814.80.986.62
Kallam Spinning Mills Ltd.56.353.23.15.83