top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Mahendra Polycot Ltd.41.851.1340.723603.54
Chandni Engineering Ltd.39.351.437.952710.71
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.61048.2561.81165.56
Faze Three Ltd.95.711.684.1725
Everlon Synthetics Ltd.19.982.8117.17611.03
Filatex India Ltd.222.137.9184.2486.02
Vijay Textiles Ltd.539.543.5457.89
Donear Industries Ltd.72.914.0158.89420.34
Seasons Textiles Ltd.21.44.2517.15403.53
Vardhman Holdings Ltd.5257.151110.254146.9373.51