Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Gini Silk Mills Ltd.30687219251.72
Vijay Textiles Ltd.30.859.521.35224.74
K G Denim Ltd.86.637.748.9129.71
Indian Acrylics Ltd.12.065.396.67123.75
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.99.548.251.3106.43
Pasupati Acrylon Ltd.19.5109.595
Zenith Fibres Ltd.13569.865.293.41
S P L Industries Ltd.29.215.2413.9691.6
Loyal Textiles Mills Ltd.70037033089.19
Donear Industries Ltd.26.0514.0112.0485.94