Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Faze Three Ltd.109.611.698844.83
Chandni Engineering Ltd.11.851.410.45746.43
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.288.1548.2239.95497.82
Vijay Textiles Ltd.46.19.536.6385.26
Donear Industries Ltd.67.6514.0153.64382.87
Gini Silk Mills Ltd.37087283325.29
Prime Textiles Ltd.37.4510.427.05260.1
Sumeet Industries Ltd.349.6524.35252.33
Suditi Industries Ltd.66.52046.5232.5
Santosh Fine - Fab Ltd.12.64.118.49206.57