Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Chandni Engineering Ltd.24.71.423.31664.29
Mahendra Polycot Ltd.14.451.1313.321178.76
Faze Three Ltd.11211.6100.4865.52
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.32548.2276.8574.27
Donear Industries Ltd.67.714.0153.69383.23
Gini Silk Mills Ltd.41087323371.26
Filatex India Ltd.141.137.9103.2272.3
Suditi Industries Ltd.692049245
Vijay Textiles Ltd.32.59.523242.11
Khator Fibre & Fabrics Ltd.23.157.0816.07226.98