Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Chandni Engineering Ltd.27.11.425.71835.71
Mahendra Polycot Ltd.15.921.1314.791308.85
Faze Three Ltd.9611.684.4727.59
Shiva Texyarn Ltd.368.1548.2319.95663.8
Vijay Textiles Ltd.62.159.552.65554.21
Donear Industries Ltd.56.714.0142.69304.71
Suditi Industries Ltd.732053265
Filatex India Ltd.135.5537.997.65257.65
Patspin India Ltd.27.057.9119.14241.97
Maris Spinners Ltd.30.659.1521.5234.97