Finance
Web Sify
Follow us on
top movers in Textiles  
Top Gainers
Biggest Losers
Company Name Current Price Previous Price Change Change (%)
Morarjee Textiles Limited56.547.19.419.96
Kitex Graments Ltd.489.55408.581.0519.84
Indo Count Industries Ltd.171.15147.723.4515.88
Rajvir Industries Ltd.6154.356.6512.24
Bengal Tea and Fabrics Ltd.57.752.45.310.11
Spice Islands Apparels Ltd.16.9415.41.5410
Spenta Intl. Ltd.30.127.42.79.85
Welspun India Ltd.299.55278.820.757.44
B S L Ltd.3431.72.37.26
Virat Industries Ltd.48.545.536.59