ELECTIONS 2004
DETAILED RESULTS
STATE POLLS
Andhra Pradesh
Total No. of Seats: 294
Constituency
Winner
Party
Votes
Runner-up
Party
Votes
Margin
Achampet
Dr.Vamshi Krishna
INC
65712
Pothuganti Ramulu
TDP
45047
20665
Achanta
Peethala Sujatha
TDP
46670
Anand Prakash Chellem
INC
41029
5641
Addanki
Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy
TDP
56356
Jagarlamudi Raghava Rao
INC
53566
2790
Adilabad
Chilukuri Ramchandar Reddy
INC
74675
Jogu Ramanna
TDP
54838
19837
Adoni
Y. Sai Prasad Reddy
INC
66242
G. Krishnamma
TDP
41501
24741
Alair
Dr.Kududula Nagesh
TRS
66010
Mothukupally Narsimhulu
TDP
41185
24825
Alampur
Challa Venkatrami Reddy
IND
37449
Vavilala Sunitha
TDP
33258
4191
Alamuru
Krisharjuna Chowdary Bikkina
INC
58488
V. Jogeswara Rao
TDP
50368
8120
Allagadda
Gangula Prathap Reddy
INC
67596
Bhuma Nagi Reddy
TDP
56915
10681
Allavaram
Gollapalli Surya Rao
INC
45948
Pandu Swarupa Rani
TDP
39458
6490
Allur
Katamreddy Vishnuvardhan Reddy
INC
60760
Beeda Masthan Rao
TDP
47388
13372
Alur
Mulunti Mareppa
INC
39469
Masala Padmaja
TDP
36332
3137
Amadalavalasa
Satyavathi Boddepalli
INC
46300
Tammineni Seetharam
TDP
42614
3686
Amalapuram
Chittabbai Kudupudi
IND
31858
Metla Satyanarayana Rao
TDP
27818
4040
Amarchinta
Salguti Swarna Sudhakar
INC
67744
K. Dayakar Reddy
TDP
53982
13762
Anakapalli
Konthala Ramakrishna
INC
63277
Dadi Veerabhadra Rao
TDP
46244
17033
Anantapur
B. Narayana Reddy
INC
76059
K.M. Rahamthullah
TDP
38278
37781
Anaparthy
T Rama Reddy
INC
61194
N. Moola Reddy
TDP
32466
28728
Andole
C.Damodar Rajanarsimha
INC
67529
P.Babu Mohan
TDP
42806
24723
Armoor
Santosh Reddy Sanigaram
TRS
34702
Annapurna Aleti
TDP
30716
3986
Asifnagar
D. Nagender
TDP
33996
Mohd. Abdul Muneem Haji Sait
AIMIM
31227
2769
Asifabad
Amurajula Sridevi
TDP
45817
Gunda Mallesh
CPI
40365
5452
Atmakur
Erasu Pratap Reddy
IND
63277
Budda Sailaja
TDP
47047
58905
Attili
Cherukuvada Sriranganadha Raju
INC
53070
Dandu Sivarama Raju
TDP
50547
2523
Avanigadda
Buddha Prasad Mandali
INC
41511
Buragadda Ramesh Naidu
TDP
33029
8482
Badvel
Chinna Govinda Reddy Devasani
INC
57023
Smt.Konireddy Vijayamma
TDP
51742
5281
Balkonda
K.R. Suresh Reddy
INC
53975
Vasanth Reddy
TDP
41091
12884
Bandar
Perni Venkata Ramaiah
INC
67570
Nadakuditi Narasimha Rao
TDP
36269
31301
Banswada
Bajireddy Goverdhan
INC
61733
Srinivas Reddy Parige
TDP
49429
12304
Bapatla
Gade Venkata Reddy
INC
61370
Anantha Varma Manthena
TDP
45801
15569
Bhadrachalam
Sunnam Rajaiah
CPM
64888
Sode Ramaiah
TDP
50303
14585
Bheemunipatnam
K Seetharam
INC
57619
D P A N Raju Rajasagi
TDP
57378
241
Bhimavaram
Grandhi Srinivas
INC
63939
P Venkata Narisimha Raju
TDP
56034
7905
Bhogapuram
P. Narayana Swami Naidu
TDP
50305
K. Appala Swami
INC
48300
2005
Bhongir
Smt.Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy
TDP
66602
Ale Narendra
TRS
49066
17536
Boath
Soyam Bapu Rao
TRS
53940
Godam Nagesh
TDP
41569
12371
Bobbili
V. Sujay Krishna Rangarao
INC
53581
Sambangi V C Appalanaidu
TDP
40891
12690
Bodhan
Sudarshan Reddy
INC
49841
Abdul Khader
TDP
32890
16951
Buggaram
Juvvadi Rathnakar Rao
INC
54897
Shikari Vishwanatham
TDP
45109
9788
Burgampahad
Venkateswarlu Payam
CPI
68080
Thati Venkateswarlu
TDP
52279
15801
Burugupudi
Ch. Ravinder
INC
53506
Annapurna Pendurth
TDP
52047
1459
Chalakurthi
Kunduru Jana Reddy
INC
80116
Gundeboina Ram Murthy Yadav
TDP
51344
28772
Chandragiri
Arunakumari Galla
INC
46838
E.Ramanadham Naidu
TDP
32446
14392
Chandrayangutta
Akbarudin Owaisi
AIMIM
58512
Dr. Khayam Khan
MBT
46569
11943
Charminar
Syed Ahmedpasha Quadhri
AIMIM
130879
Tayyaba Tasleem
TDP
22958
107921
Cheepurupalli
Botcha Satyanarayana
INC
58008
Gadde Babu Rao
TDP
46974
11034
Chennur
G. Vinod
INC
77240
Boda Janardhan
TDP
40459
36781
Cheriyal
Prathap Reddy Kummuri
TRS
60225
Monalala Sriramulu
TDP
35001
25224
Chevella
Patlolla Sabitha
INC
96995
Sama Bhupal Reddy
TDP
55410
41585
Chilakaluripet
Marri Raja Sekhar
IND
57214
Pullarao Prathipati
TDP
57002
212
Chinnur
G. Vinod
INC
77240
Boda Janardhan
TDP
40459
36781
Chintalapudi
Ghanta Murali Ramakrishna
INC
75144
Kotagiri Vidyadher Rao
TDP
73538
1606
Chintapalli
Goddeti Demudu
CPI
52716
Balaraju Pasupuleti
IND
35229
17487
Chirala
Rosiah Konijeti
INC
73497
Dr.Paleti Ramarao
TDP
43420
30077
Chittoor
A.S.Manohar
TDP
58788
C.K.Jayachandra Reddy
IND
54900
3888
Chodavaram
Ganta Srinivasarao
TDP
63250
Balireddy Satyarao
INC
53649
9601
Choppadandi
Sana Maruthi
TDP
45211
Koduri Satyanarayana Goud
INC
41096
4115
Cuddapah
Ahamadulla Mohammad Syed
INC
75615
Kandula Sivananda Reddy
TDP
54950
20665
Cumbum
Udumula Srinivasulu Reddy
INC
52738
Chegireddy Lingareddy
TDP
45116
7622
Darsi
Buchepalli Subbareddy
IND
50115
Kadiri Babu Rao
TDP
47904
2211
Dendulur
Maganti Venkateswara Rao (Babu)
INC
67833
Garapati Sambasiva Rao
TDP
54522
13311
Deverkonda
Ravindra Kumar Ramavath
CPI
61748
Vadthya Shakru Naik
TDP
44561
17187
Dhamavaram
Gonuguntla Jayalakshmamma
TDP
64743
G. Nagi Reddy
CPI
60956
3787
Dhone
Kotla Sujathamma
INC
55982
Kambalapadu Edigi Prabhakar
TDP
53373
2609
Dichpalli
Ganga Reddy Gaddam
TRS
65434
Mandava Venkateshwara Rao
TDP
38740
26694
Dommat
Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy
TRS
66227
Cheruku Muthyam Reddy
TDP
41098
25129
Dornakal
Dharamsoth Redya Naik
INC
72669
Banoth Jayanth Nath
TDP
53528
19141
Duggirala
Gudibandi Venkata Reddy
INC
54257
Chandu Samabsivarao
TDP
42461
11796
Elamanchili
U V Ramanamurty Raju
INC
54819
Gonthina Venkatanageswara Rao
TDP
48956
5863
Eluru
Alla Krishna Srinivas
INC
72490
Maradani Ranga Rao
TDP
39437
33053
Etcherla
Kondru Murali Mohan
INC
58676
Kavali Pratibha Bharathi
TDP
52987
5689
Gadwal
Aruna D.K
SP
80676
Ghattu Bheemudu
TDP
41990
38686
Gajapathinagaram
Aruna Padala
TDP
45530
Narayana Appalanaidu V.
INC
35168
10362
Gajwel
Jetty Geetha
INC
71955
D. Durgaiah
TDP
47695
24260
Gannavaram
M Venkateswara Rao
IND
42444
Balavardhana Rao D V
TDP
40209
2235
Ghanpur
Gunde Vijaya Rama Rao
TRS
63221
Kadiyam Srihari
TDP
43501
19720
Giddalur
Pagadaala Ramaiah
INC
50987
Pidathala Sai Kalpana
TDP
31505
19482
Gooty
Neelavathi N
INC
52895
K.C.Narayana
TDP
44183
8712
Gopalpuram (SC)
Maddala Suneetha
INC
67500
Abbulu Koppaka
TDP
59878
7622
Gorantla
Pamudurthy Ravindra Reddy
INC
58909
Kistappa Nimmala
TDP
58728
181
Gudivada
Srivenkateswara Rao K
TDP
57843
Eswar Kumar Katari
INC
48981
8128
Gudur
Patra Prakasa Rao
INC
61479
Dr. Vukkala Rajeswaramma
TDP
53351
8128
Guntur-I
Shaik Subani
INC
70353
Ziauddin S.M.
TDP
34389
35964
Guntur-II
Tadisetty Venkata Rao
INC
45528
Dr.T.V.Rao
TDP
31522
14006
Gurzala
Krishna Murthi Janga
INC
73358
Yarapatineni Sreenivasa Rao
TDP
65015
8343
Hanamkonda
Mandadi Satyanarayana Reddy
TRS
66730
Dasyam Vinaya Bhasskar
IND
57582
9148
Harishchandra
Atchannaidu Kinjarapu
TDP
70601
Duvvada Vani
INC
33063
37538
Himayatnagar
G.Kishan Reddy
BJP
55338
Govindgiri
TRS
23527
31811
Hindupur
Ranganayakulu.P
TDP
68108
B. Naveen Nischal
INC
60745
7363
Huzurabad
Capt.V.Laxmikantha Rao
TRS
81121
Enugala Peddi Reddy
TDP
36451
44669
Ibrahimpatnam
Masku Narasimha
CPM
67288
Narra Ravi Kumar
TDP
54481
12807
Ichapuram
Aggarwal Naresh Kumar
INC
51617
Yakambari Dakkata
TDP
43845
7772
Indurthi
Chada Venkatreddy
CPI
35437
Bomma Venkateshwar
IND
24377
11060
Jadcherla
Charlakola Laxma Reddy
TRS
63480
M. Chandra Shekar
TDP
45099
18381
Jaggampeta
Thora Narsimham
INC
62566
Jyothula Venkatappa Rao
TDP
59923
2643
Jaggayyapet
Udayabhanu Samineni
INC
70057
Sriraghuram Nettem
TDP
58363
11694
Jagtial
T. Jeevan Reddy
INC
63812
L. Ramana
TDP
55678
8134
Jammalamadugu
Adi Narayana Reddy Chadipirala
INC
68463
P.Rama Subba Reddy
TDP
45770
22693
Jangaon
Ponnala Lakshmaiah
INC
59984
Adaboina Basva Reddy
TDP
36738
23246
Jukkal
Soudagar Gangaram
INC
50314
Hanmanth Sindhe
TDP
49073
1241
Kadiam
Jakkampudi Ramamohan Rao
INC
79290
S. Veerraaju
BJP
40730
38560
Kadiri
Jonna Ramaiah
INC
48104
Kandkunta Venkata Prasad
IND
39166
8938
Kaikalur
Y Rajaramachandar
INC
54140
Kammili Vittal Rao
TDP
52084
2056
Kakinada
M Gopala Krishna
INC
70902
Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao
TDP
37456
33446
Kalwakurthi
Yadma Kista Reddy
INC
76152
Talloju Achary
BJP
54035
22117
Kalyandrug
B.C Govindappa
TDP
76363
Sugepalli Umadevi
INC
66711
9652
Kamalapur
Etala Rajender
TRS
68393
Muddasani Damodar Reddy
TDP
48774
19619
Kamalapuram
Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy
TDP
57542
Putha Narasimha Reddy
INC
46254
11288
Kamareddy
Mohammed Ali Shabbir
INC
80233
Vuppunoothula Muralidhar Goud
BJP
27470
52763
Kandukur
Maheedhara Reddy Manugunta
INC
67207
Dr. Divi Siva Ram
TDP
59328
7879
Kanigiri
Erigineni Thirupathi Naidu
INC
53010
Kasi Reddy Mukku
TDP
43735
9275
Kankipadu
Devineni Rajasekhar
INC
103181
Gadde Rama Mohan
TDP
85656
17525
Karimnagar
Meneni Satyanarayana Rao
INC
61148
Smt. Gandra Nalini
TDP
44571
16577
Karwan
Md Muqtada Khan
AIMIM
84191
Baddam Balreddy
BJP
61956
22235
Kavali
Magunta Parvathamma
INC
68167
Madala Janaki Ram
TDP
47018
21149
Khairatabad
P.Janardhana Reddy
INC
157600
K.Vijaya Rama Rao
TDP
125181
32419
Khammam
Thammineni Veerabhadram
CPM
46505
Balasani Laxminarayana
TDP
36685
9820
Khanapur
Ajmeera Govind Naik
TRS
50763
Ramesh Rathod
TDP
41572
9191
Kodad
Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada
INC
88178
Chander Rao Venepalli
TDP
64391
23787
Kodangal
Gurunath Reddy
INC
61452
Smt. N.M. Anuradha
TDP
55487
5965
Kodumur
M Sikhamani
INC
59730
Akepogu Prabhakara Rao
TDP
42617
17113
Kodur
Dr. G.Venkateswara Prasad
INC
55135
Smt. Jayamma Yerrathota
TDP
38713
16422
Koilkuntla
Challa Ramakrishna Reddy
INC
43771
Yerrabothula Venkat Reddy
TDP
40668
3103
Kollapur
Jupally Krishna Rao
IND
49254
Katikaneni Madhusudan Rao
TDP
46310
2944
Kondepi
Pothula Rama Rao
INC
64074
Anjaneyulu Damacharla
TDP
55202
8872
Kothagudem
Vanama Venkateswara Rao
INC
76333
Koneru Nageswara Rao
TDP
48561
27772
Kothapeta
Chirla Jaggireddy
INC
54265
Bandaru Satyanandarao
TDP
51994
2271
Kothuru
Gomango Janni Minathi
INC
47963
Gopal Rao Nimmaka
TDP
44446
3517
Kovur
Polamreddy Sreenivasulu Reddy
INC
45270
Nallapureddy Prasannakumar Reddy
TDP
44790
480
Kovvur
Pendyala Venkata Krishna Rao
TDP
65329
G S Rao
INC
63998
1331
Kuchinapudi
Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao
INC
46311
Kesana Sankara Rao
TDP
37770
8541
Kuppam
Chandrababu Naidu
TDP
98123
M.Subramanayam Reddy
INC
38535
59588
Kurnool
Abdul Gafoor. M
CPM
54015
T.G. Venkatesh
TDP
51479
2536
Lakkireddipalli
Gadikota Mohan Reddy
INC
51816
Ramesh Kumar Reddy. R
TDP
36837
14979
Luxettipet
Nadipelli Diwakar Rao
INC
60530
Gone Hanumantha Rao
TDP
60364
166
Macherla
Pinnelli Laxma Reddy
INC
70354
Julakanti.Brahmananda Reddy
TDP
39688
30666
Madakasira
N.Raghuveera Reddy
INC
74100
Y.T. Prabhakar Reddy
TDP
58764
15336
Madanpalle
Dommalapati Ramesh
TDP
52998
Gangarapu Ramdas Chowdary
IND
47967
5031
Madhira
Katta Venkata Narasaiah
CPM
71405
Kondabala Koteswara Rao
TDP
49972
21433
Madugula
Dharmasri Karnam
INC
50361
Reddy Sathyanarayana
TDP
41624
8737
Maharajgunj
M.Mukesh
INC
31875
Prem Singh Rathore
BJP
22317
9558
Mahbubabad
Vem Narender Reddy
TDP
50673
Jannareddy Bharath Chander
JP
47110
3563
Mahbubnagar
Puli Veeranna
IND
63110
P. Chandra Shekar
TDP
43828
19282
Makthal
Chitem Narsi Reddy
INC
55375
Nagurao Namaji
BJP
53019
2356
Malakpet
Malreddy Ranga Reddy
INC
138907
Manchireddy Kishan Reddy
TDP
115549
23358
Malleswaram
Buragadda Vedavyas
INC
65300
Kagitha Venkata Rao
TDP
41499
23801
Mangalagiri
Murugudu Hanumantha Rao
INC
41980
Tammisetti Janaki Devi
BJP
36599
5381
Manthani
Duddilla Sridhar Babu
INC
79318
Somarapu Satyanarayana
TDP
36758
42560
Markapur
Pedda Konda Reddy Kunduru
INC
58108
Kandula Narayana Reddy
TDP
37370
20738
Martur
Gottipati Ravi Kumar
INC
64983
Gottipati Narasimha Rao
TDP
51177
13806
Medak
Patlolla Shashidhar Reddy
JP
43369
Karanam Umadevi
TDP
38920
4449
Medchal
Tulla Devender Goud
TDP
172904
K.R.Surender Reddy
TRS
147200
25704
Metpalli
Komoreddi Ramlu
JP
31917
Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao
IND
26319
5598
Miryalguda
Julakanti Ranga Reddy
CPM
81014
Chandrasekhar Reddy Poreddy
TDP
49859
31155
Mudhole
Narayana Rao
TRS
78175
Jagadish Mashettiwar
BJP
36613
41562
Mudinepalli
P Venkateswara Rao
INC
50834
Yerneni Sitadevi
TDP
39040
11794
Mulug
Podem Veeraiah
INC
55701
Smt.Anasurya Danasari
TDP
41107
14594
Mummidivaram
Viswarupa Pinipe
INC
53759
Chelli Seshakumari
TDP
38402
15357
Mungode
Palla Venkat Reddy
CPI
55252
Chiluveru Kashinath
TDP
43967
11285
Musheerabad
Nayini Narsimha Reddy
TRS
53552
Dr. K. Laxman
BJP
53311
241
Mydaram
Koppula Eshwar
TRS
104941
Malem Mallesham
TDP
48378
56563
Mydukur
Dr.D.L.Ravindra Reddy
INC
54270
Raghu Rami Reddy. Settipalli
TDP
46389
7881
Mylavaram
Chanumolu Venkata Rao
INC
77383
Vadde Sobhanadreeswararao
TDP
63966
13417
Nagaram
Rajeshwari Devi Pamula
INC
36325
Ayyaji Vema Manepalli
BJP
27044
9281
Nagari
Chengareddy Reddyvari
INC
65561
R.K Roja
TDP
59867
5694
Nagarkurnool
Dr. Nagam Janardhan Reddy
TDP
57350
Kuchakulla Damoder Reddy
TRS
55901
1449
Naguru
Laxmana Murthy .K
CPM
47227
Jayaraju Nimmaka
TDP
38526
8701
Nakrekal
Nomula Narsimhaiah
CPM
66999
Kaitikam Sathaiah Goud
TDP
42777
24222
Nalgonda
Komatireddy Venkat Reddy
INC
69818
Gutha Sukender Reddy
TDP
47080
22738
Nallamada
Kadapala Mohan Reddy
INC
51261
Palle Raghunatha Reddy
TDP
46566
4695
Nandigama
Umamaheswararao Devineni
TDP
63445
Nageswara Rao Vasantha
INC
59160
4285
Nandikotkur
Gowru Charitha
INC
69165
Byreddy Rajasekhar Reddy
TDP
55681
13484
Nandyal
Silpa Mohan Reddy
INC
89612
N.Md.Farooq
TDP
40935
39677
Narasannapeta
Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy
INC
79568
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao
TDP
64073
15495
Narasapur
Kothapalli Subbarayudu
TDP
63288
Nagaraja Vara Prasada Raju
INC
59770
3518
Narasaraopet
Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy
INC
79568
Kodela Siva Prasada Rao
TDP
64073
15495
Narella
Lingaiah Kashipeta
TRS
58702
Suddla Devaiah
TDP
44429
14273
Narsampet
Kammampati Laxma Reddy
TRS
76566
Prakash Reddy Revuri
TDP
61658
14908
Narsapur
Vakiti Sunitha Laxma Reddy
INC
60957
Chilumula Madan Reddy
TDP
35140
25817
Narsipatnam
Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala
TDP
60689
Venkatasuryanarayanaraju Datla
IND
36759
23930
Nellore
Anam Vivenkananda Reddy
INC
67145
Sannapureddy Suresh Reddy
BJP
45704
21441
Nidumolu
Ramaiah Paturu
CPM
45114
Uppuleti Kalpana
TDP
41925
3189
Nirmal
Allola Indrakaran Reddy
INC
70249
V. Satyanarayan Goud
TDP
45671
24578
Nizamabad
Dharamapuri Srinivas
INC
69001
Satish Pawar
TDP
40836
28165
Nuzvid
Venkata Pratap Apparao
INC
80706
Kotagiri Hanumantha Rao
TDP
61498
19208
Ongole
Balineni Srinivasa Reddy
INC
72380
Siddha Raghava Rao
TDP
48209
24171
Paderu
Lake Raja Rao
BSP
33888
Ravisankar Samida
IND
26331
7557
Palacole
Ch.Satyanarayana Murthy
TDP
46077
Gunnam Nagababu
INC
34076
12001
Palair
Chandrasekher Sambhani
INC
78422
Sandra Venkata Veeraiah
TDP
54500
23922
Palakonda
Kambala Jogulu
TDP
42327
Tompala Raja Babu
INC
30703
11624
Palmaner
L.Lalitha Kumari
TDP
67861
Dr.M.Thippeswamy
INC
67124
737
Panyam
K.Rambhupal Reddy
INC
63062
B.Pardhasarathi Reddy
TDP
59469
3593
Paravada
Babji Gandi
INC
68034
Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy
TDP
57237
10797
Parchur
Dr.Daggubati Venkateshwara Rao
INC
54987
Dr.Chenchu Garataiah Bachina
TDP
39441
15546
Pargi
Koppula Harishwar Reddy
TDP
59809
Kumtom Ram Reddy
TCP
52161
7648
Parkal
Bandari Shava Rani
TRS
71744
Dommati Sambaiah
TDP
37170
34574
Parvathipuram
Vijayaramaraju Satrucharla
INC
48276
D Jagadeswara Rao
TDP
46480
1796
Patapatnam
K. Mohan Rao
TDP
44357
G. Haribabu Naidu
INC
42293
2064
Pattikonda
S.V.Subba Reddy
TDP
45751
P.Neeraja Reddy
IND
40783
4968
Payakaraopeta
Chengala Venkatarao
TDP
43755
Sumana Gantela
IND
29283
14472
Peddakurapadu
Kanna Lakshmi Narayana
INC
76912
Revathi Rosaiah Doppalapudi
TDP
54791
22121
Peddapalli
Geetla Mukunda Reddy
TRS
59697
Birudu Rajamallu
JP
35933
23764
Peddapuram
Thota Gopala Krishna
INC
56579
Boddu Bhaskara Rama Rao
TDP
45995
10584
Pendurthi
Tippala Gurumurthi Reddy
INC
132604
Gudivada Nagamani
TDP
114470
18134
Penugonda
Paritala Ravindra
TDP
70771
Gangula Bhanumathi
INC
49628
21143
Pileru
P.Ramachandra Reddy
INC
67328
Sreenatha Reddy G.V
TDP
45740
21588
Pithapuram
P. Dora Babu
BJP
46527
K.V. Chandra Mohan Rao
INC
28628
17899
Polavaram
Tellam Bala Raju
INC
66495
Sunnam Bujji
TDP
47766
18729
Ponnur
Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar
TDP
51288
Mannava Raja Kishore
INC
4223
47065
Prathipad
Ravi Venkata Ramana
INC
52403
Peda Rattayya Makineni
TDP
47479
4924
Prathipadu
Subba Rao Varupula
INC
41037
Bapanamma Paravatha
TDP
25520
15517
Proddatur
N. Varadarajulu Reddy
INC
54419
Mallela Linga Reddy
IND
37390
17029
Pulivendla
Rajasekhara Reddy. Y.S
INC
74432
S.V. Satish Kumar Redddy
TDP
33655
40777
Punganur
N.Amaranatha Reddy
TDP
71492
R.Reddappa Reddy
INC
62318
9174
Puttur
Gali Madhu Krishnama Naidu
INC
65788
Kandati Sankar Reddy
TDP
35837
29951
Rajahmundry
Routhu Suryaprakasa Rao
INC
41807
Gorantla Butchaiah Chowdary
TDP
34266
7541
Rajampet
Konduru Prabhavathamma
INC
54246
Brahmaiah Pasupuleti
TDP
30579
23667
Ramachandrapuram
Bosu Pilli
IND
53160
Thota Trimurthulu
TDP
45604
7556
Ramannapet
Uppunuthula Purushotham Reddy
INC
52929
Dasari Mallesham
BJP
31039
21890
Ramayampet
Padma Devender Reddy. M
TRS
74427
Vani Mynampally
TDP
44020
30407
Rapur
Anam .Ramnarayana Reddy
INC
67466
Yellasiri .Srinivasulu Reddy
TDP
61718
5748
Rayachoty
Palakondrayudu Sugavasi
TDP
51026
Smt Sreelatha Minnamreddy
INC
47482
3544
Rayadrug
Mettu Govinda Reddy
TDP
66188
Patil Venugopal Reddy
INC
56086
10102
Razole
Alluri Krishnam Raju
INC
68104
Alluri Venkata Suryanarayana R
TDP
40086
28018
Repalle
Devineni Mallikha Juna Rao
INC
50190
Mummaneni Venkata Subbaiah
TDP
32849
17341
Salur
R.P. Bhanj Deo
TDP
48580
Peedika Rajanna Dora
INC
46087
2493
Sampara
A B Abbai Reddy
INC
59096
Dwarampudi Ramakrishna Reddy
IND
33536
25560
Sanathnagar
Marri Shashidhar Reddy
INC
51708
S. Rajeswar
TDP
42164
9544
Sangareddy
Turupu Jayaprakash Reddy
TRS
71158
K. Satyanarayana
BJP
53482
17676
Santhanuthalapadu
Dara Sambaiah
INC
66464
Devid Raju Palaparthi
TDP
50829
15635
Sarvepalli
Adala Prabhakara Reddy
INC
65700
Chandra Mohan Reddy Somireddy
TDP
60101
5599
Sathivada
Penumatsa Sambasiva Raju
INC
55981
Potnuru Suryanarayana
TDP
52091
3890
Sathupalli
Jalagam Venkat Rao
INC
89986
Tummala Nageswara Rao
TDP
80450
9536
Sattenapalli
Yerram Venkayeshwara Reddy
INC
74282
Kallam Anji Reddy
TDP
50038
24244
Satyavedu
K Narayana Swamy
INC
68323
N.Sivaprasad
TDP
36831
31492
Secunderabad
T.Padma Rao
TRS
56997
Talasani Srinivas Yadav
TDP
53927
3070
Secunderabad Cantonment
G. Sayanna
TDP
89910
Ravula Anjaiah
TRS
74631
15279
Shadnagar
Dr. P Shenkar Rao
INC
65358
Bakkani Narsimulu
TDP
54727
10631
Shujatnagar
Ramreddy Venkata Reddy
INC
59690
Potla Madhavi
TDP
53051
6639
Shyampet
Konda Surekha
INC
72444
Premendar Reddy Gujjula
BJP
28428
44016
Siddipet
K Chandra Shanker Rao
TRS
74287
Jilla Srinivas
TDP
29619
44668
Singanamala
Sake Sailajanth
INC
60029
Pamidi Samanthaka Mani
TDP
51443
8586
Sircilla
Chennamaneny Rajeshwara Rao
TDP
64003
Regulapati Papa Rao
TRS
46995
17008
Sirpur
Konappa
INC
55910
Palvai Rajya Laxmi
TDP
51616
4294
Sompeta
G.Syam Sunder Sivaji
TDP
53668
J.Jagannayakulu
INC
42518
11150
Sri Kalahasti
S.C.V. Naidu
INC
69262
Gopala Krishna Reddy Bojjala
TDP
56184
13078
Srikakulam
D Prasada Rao
INC
68862
G A Suryanarayana
TDP
61861
7001
Srungavarapukota
D Kumba Ravi Babu
INC
50244
Hymavathi Devi Sobha
TDP
45974
4270
Sulurpet
Nelavala Subrahmanyam
INC
56939
Parasa Venkata Ratnaiah
TDP
48124
8815
Suryapet
Vedas Venkaiah
INC
66679
Palvai Rajani Kumari
TDP
55161
11518
Tadepalligudem
Kottu Satyanarayana
INC
72477
Kanaka Sundara Rao Pasala
TDP
47544
24933
Tadikonda
Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao
INC
63411
J R Pushpa Raju
TDP
47405
16006
Tadpatri
J.C.Divakar Reddy
INC
66195
Kethireddy Suryaprathapa Reddy
TDP
58318
7877
Tallarevu
Dommeti Venkateswarlu
INC
60634
Chikkala Ramachandra Rao
TDP
46035
14599
Tandur
Malkud Narayan Rao
INC
69945
Patnam Mahender Reddy
TDP
56391
13554
Tanuku
Chitturi Bapineedu
INC
65189
Y.T.Raja
TDP
59812
5377
Tekkali
Appayya Dora Hanumanthu
INC
49308
L.L.Naidu
TDP
32209
17099
Tenali
Nadendla Manohar
INC
53409
Gogineni Uma
TDP
40803
12606
Thamballapalle
Kadapa Prabakar Reddy
INC
36291
Challapalle Narashima Reddy
BJP
35671
620
Therlam
Jayaprakash Tentu
TDP
56104
V. Varada Rama Rao
INC
49088
7016
Tirupathi
M.Venkata Ramana
INC
91863
N.V.Prasad
TDP
52768
39095
Tiruvuru (SC)
Koneru Ranga Rao
INC
76969
Nallagatla Swamy Das
BJP
60297
16672
Tungaturthi
Ramreddy Damodar Reddy
INC
68746
Sankineni Venkateswar Rao
TDP
55563
13183
Tuni
Ramakrishnudu Yanamala
TDP
61794
S.R.V.V.K. Raju
INC
58059
3735
Udayagiri
Mekapati Chandrasekhar Reddy
INC
54602
Kambham Vijayarami Reddy
TDP
31668
22934
Undi
Pathapati Sarraju
INC
65666
Kalidindi Ramachandra Raju
TDP
46178
19488
Ungutur
Vatti Vasant Kumar
INC
77380
Immanni Rajeswari
TDP
61661
15719
Uravakonda
Payyavula Keshav
TDP
55756
Y.Visweswara Reddy
CPM
47501
8255
Uttarapalli
Pudi Mangapathi Rao
INC
55505
Appala Naidu Kolla
TDP
39789
15716
Vayalpad
Nallari Kirankumar Reddy
INC
54144
Imtiyaz Ahmad.S
TDP
39782
14362
Vemur
Satish Paul Raj
INC
52756
Alapati Rajendra Prasad
TDP
44035
8721
Venkatagiri
Nedurumalli Rajyalaksmi
INC
57830
Bhaskara Saikrishna Yachendra
TDP
51135
6695
Vepanjeri
Dr.Gummadi Kuthuhalamma
INC
58350
Dr. O. Chandramma
TDP
46768
11582
Vicarabad
A.Chendra Shekar
TRS
56647
Smt.Madhura Veni Begari
TDP
54646
2001
Vijayawada East
Vangaveeti Radha Krishnan
INC
58394
Y N K Jagan Mohana Raju
BJP
32314
26080
Vijayawada West
Shaik Nasarvali
CPI
62365
M K Baig
TDP
35846
26519
Vinukonda
Makkena Mallikarjuna Rao
INC
91979
Gonuguntla Leelavathi
TDP
64230
27749
Visakhapatnam-I
Dronamraju Satyanarayana
INC
41648
Dr Kambhampathi Hari Babu
BJP
24883
16765
Visakhapatnam-II
Rangaraju Saripalli
INC
136767
Palla Simhachalam
TDP
82677
54090
Vizianagaram
K. Veerabhadra Swamy
IND
47444
Ashok Gajapathiraju P.
TDP
46318
1126
Vunukuru
Kimidi Kala Venkata Rao
TDP
61762
Palavalasa Rajasekharam
INC
48876
12886
Vuyyur
Pardhasarathy Kolusu
INC
49337
Chalasani Venkateswararao
TDP
43023
6314
Wanaparthy
Dr. G. Chinna Reddy
INC
64239
Kandoor Lavanya
TDP
60264
3975
Warangal
Baswaraju Saraiah
INC
78912
Smt.Gundu Sudharani
TDP
37745
41167
Wardhannapet
Errabelli Dayakar Rao
TDP
73012
Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy
JP
47927
25085
Yakutpura
Mumtaz Ahmed Khan
AMIM
48286
Sri Mohd.Abdul Gani
MBT
15156
33130
Yellandu
Gummadi Narasaiah
IND
45956
Kalpanabai Malothu
Tdp
34030
11926
Yellareddy
Eanugu Ravinder Reddy
TRS
40539
Jalala Surender
IND
30250
10289
Yellavaram
Chinnam Babu Ramesh
TDP
39312
P.Venkata Ramana Reddy
INC
32644
6668
Yemmiganur
Chennakesawa Reddy
INC
78586
B.V. Mohan Reddy
TDP
60213
18373
Zahirabad
Mahammad Fareeduddin
INC
60273
Chengal Baganna
TDP
47410
12863
<--S4WEBTRENDS-->